Breed Results
Seashores Third All Breed - Great DaneDate: Thursday, November 16, 2006
Puppy - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Pendragons Blue Blood | Pendragons | Dan Adams | 1st in Class |
Bregos DD Berries And Cream | Red Knight | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Puppy - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
NJ-HF Soldier Soldier | Mon Valley Kennels | Owner | 1st in Class |
Great Trafalgar | Jenna_Z99 | Owner | 2nd in Class |
RPKs Quick Trip | honeygingersnd | Owner | 3rd in Class |
RPKs Concentrate | Red Knight | Owner | 4th in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
RPKs Oh So Tolerant | Viridian | Roxanne Leatherwood | 1st in Class |
Tear von Sesi | Couch Potato Kennels | Greg Alexander | 2nd in Class |
Windy von Sesi | Couch Potato Kennels | Elaine Stinson | 3rd in Class |
Sundusts Expensive Krystal | Black Bear | Veronica Sheidt | 4th in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Sing It Loud von Royal | Spoiled Princess | Logan Ray | Reserve Winners Dog |
Tank von Sesi | Couch Potato Kennels | Ellen Schroeder | 3rd in Class |
RPKs Tolerant Curse | Daring Danes | Owner | 4th in Class |
Novice - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
SM Sipping Martinis | Size Matters | Maret Gentile | 1st in Class |
Novice - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Sundusts First Snow | Black Bear | Roxanne Leatherwood | 1st in Class |
Starter Dogs - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
rosted smore | mckennas dog pound | Owner | 1st in Class |
Open - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
GLXYs Fighting Angel (WB - 4 pts.) | Gallaxy | Stew Kellermen | Winners Bitch |
GLXYs Rewind My Heart | North Land | Logan Ray | Reserve Winners Bitch |
Bregos DD Black Hole | North Land | Kennis Greiner | 3rd in Class |
MD Loyaltys LavaLou | hehegiggle | Joe Kensing | 4th in Class |
Open - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Badgerdog To Infinity | badgerdog | Dan Adams | 1st in Class |
Dark Light Tempest | Black Bear | Stew Kellermen | 2nd in Class |
SSKs arachnophobia | Black Bear | Robert Pouk | 3rd in Class |
Kiplings Wave Rider | North Land | Greg Alexander | 4th in Class |